3. E1 ZNL Zagići 2011/12

  • 06/09/2019

Tablica

Poz.EkipaOUPOBNERPORPOSPRIGRBOD
1Botinec12111080136734
2Trnovčica12102071195232
3Blato1282243241926
4Zapruđe1381441311025
5Devetka124174556-1113
6Zelengaj 1948124173446-1213
7Gavran 20031321103065-357
8Nur1321102365-427
9Croatia 981312103381-485

Nema komentara za to "3. E1 ZNL Zagići 2011/12"