3. E1 ZNL Limači 2009/10

  • 06/09/2019

Tablica

Poz.EkipaOUPOBNERPORPOSPRIGRBOD
1Gavran 200313102149173232
2Zapruđe1381469343525
3Blato1273236171924
4Trnovčica1263349301921
5Devetka1263332201221
6Croatia 98135352525018
7Zelengaj 1948124082042-2212
8Botinec122191952-337
9Nur1300131173-62-1

Nema komentara za to "3. E1 ZNL Limači 2009/10"