2L B1 Limači – 2008

  • 05/09/2018

Tablica

Poz.EkipaOUPOBNERPORPOSPRIGRBOD
1Mladost Buzin26202413031+9962
2Trešnjevka26182611532+8356
3S. Kraljevec2616379746+5151
4Ravnice2615567540+3550
5Prečko2615388138+4348
6Devetka2614395348+545
7Prigorje M26133108136+4542
8Brezovica2612597665+1141
9Jarun26102145573-1832
10Maksimir26101156671-531
11ŠN Maksimir2693146775-830
12Stud. Grad2672173676-4023
13Prigorje Ž2634193577-4213
14ZET26102524283-2593

Nema komentara za to "2L B1 Limači - 2008"